S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts-BBO Series box blades
1 BBO Frame
More Info
$
2 16369 STRUT, BB0
More Info
$
3 16368 A-FRAME, BB0
More Info
$
4 BBO cutting edge
More Info
$
5 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
6 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
7 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
8 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
9 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
10 16371 SHANK WITH POINT FOR BB0
More Info
$
11 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
12 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
13 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
14 11550 HEX BOLT, 3/4” X 5” GR. 5
More Info
$
15 16370 SHANK PIN, 1/2" X 2 1/2"
More Info
$
16 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
17 10699 PLOW BOLT 5/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
18 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$