S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts- 3 Shank Subsoiler
1 Tool Bar & Hitch
More Info
$
2 11032 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 8” GR. 5
More Info
$
3 T-24 LOCK WASHER, 5/8"
More Info
$
4 T-22 HEX NUT, 5/8"
More Info
$
5 12870 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 4, GR. 2
More Info
$
6 T771 HEX BOLT 7/8 X 4” GR. 5
More Info
$
7 10535 SPACER, 3/4” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
8 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
9 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
10 VP54 PARK STAND, 36 1/4” (V-PLOW)
More Info
$
11 Subsoiler Shank
More Info
$
12 MT13454 POINT FOR V-PLOW FOR UNITS W/SERIAL GREATER THAN 21270
More Info
$
13 11164 REAR TOP MOUNTING PLATE 5/8” X 2 1/2” X 5 1/2”
More Info
$
14 11029 TOP PLATE 5/8” X 8” X 10”
More Info
$
15 11034 PIN 3/4” X 3 1/2” USEABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
16 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
17 VP25 ROLL PIN 7/16” X 2”
More Info
$
18 16395 ANGLE MOUNT BRACKET, RH, 4” X 4” X 5/8” ANGLE X 35”
More Info
$
19 16396 ANGLE MOUNT BRACKET, LH, 4” X 4” X 5/8” ANGLE X 35”
More Info
$
20 11167 PIN, CATEGORY II, 1 1/8” X 5” SP
More Info
$
21 T753 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 8, GR. 5
More Info
$
22 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
23 T21 LOCK WASHER 7/8”
More Info
$
24 T19 HEX NUT 7/8”
More Info
$
25 9859 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 4” GR. 5
More Info
$
26 VP35M REVERSIBLE PLOW POINT, HARD SURFACED
More Info
$