S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – 42 Offset Disc Harrow
1 11140 MAIN FRAME WELDMENT 42 SERIES
More Info
$
2 11379 DRAW BAR 38” (42 SERIES)
More Info
$
3 13311 TOP LINK PIN 1" X 3 1/2"
More Info
$
4 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
5 T780 HEX BOLT 1” X 3 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
6 T934 PIN, 1" X 5"
More Info
$
7 11380 TONGUE FOR 38 & 42 SERIES OFFSET
More Info
$
8 13254 HEX BOLT 1” X 7”, GR. 8
More Info
$
9 T2665 TONGUE CLEVIS WELDMENT
More Info
$
10 15567 HEX BOLT, 7/8” X 6” GR. 5
More Info
$
11 11469 RIGHT ADJUSTING SCREW 12”
More Info
$
12 11470 LEFT ADJUSTING SCREW 12”
More Info
$
13 9876 TURNBUCKLE BARRELL, 24"
More Info
$
14 15005 TURNBUCKLE ASSY (ATVD)
More Info
$
15 T933 TONGUE JACK ASSEMBLY
More Info
$
16 11596 LEVELING ROD SCREW, 31" (38 & 42 SERIES OFFSET)
More Info
$
17 T699 WING NUT 1 1/8"
More Info
$
18 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
19 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
20 T511 ADJUSTING SPRING, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
21 T510 SPRING HOUSING
More Info
$
22 9006 RETAINER STRAP (TW5, HW, 4W, & TW6)
More Info
$
23 T895 HEX BOLT, 3/8" X 8" GR. 5
More Info
$
24 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
25 T342 COTTER PIN, 5/32” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
26 11315 WHEEL CARRIAGE WELDMENT, 58 1/2” (42 SERIES)
More Info
$
27 11313 WHEEL CARRIAGE ARM WELDMENT-LEFT (38 & 42 SERIES)
More Info
$
28 11312 WHEEL CARRIAGE ARM WELDMENT-RIGHT (38 & 42 SERIES)
More Info
$
29 T5746 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING TOP, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
30 T5745 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING BOTTOM, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
31 9192 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 2 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
32 Gang Beam Options for 42 Offset (5"X3" & 6"X4")
More Info
$
33 11389 BOTTOM CLAMP PLATE 6X4 BEAM 42 SERIES
More Info
$
34 11390 GANG BEAM TOP CLAMP PLATE (42 SERIES)
More Info
$
35 11392 TOP PLATE WELDMENT W/TB STUD (42 SERIES)
More Info
$
36 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
37 11899 GANG BEAM SHIFT BRACKET, (42 SERIES)
More Info
$
38 11895 BOTTOM CLAMP PLATE, (38 SERIES)
More Info
$
39 11975 7/8” U-BOLT FOR 5 X 3 TUBING
More Info
$
40 12030 1” U-BOLT FOR 6 X 4 TUBING
More Info
$
41 12214 TUBE GANG HANGER, 6 X 4 BEAM
More Info
$
42 12163 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 3 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
43 Axle 1 1/2 Options for 38 Series Offset Disc
More Info
$
44 T491 BUMPER WASHER 1 1/2”
More Info
$
45 Spacer Spool Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$
46 Disc Blade Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$
47 End Spacer Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$
48 T729 SP RING, 4”
More Info
$
49 Bearing Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$
50 Bearing Housing Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$
51 End Spacer Options for 42 Offset #2
More Info
$
52 T492 END WASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
53 T728 LOCKWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
54 T727 HEX NUT, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
55 T564 SPINDLE ONLY 1 5/8”
More Info
$
56 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
57 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
58 T583 WHEEL BEARING CUP 2” (LM67010) RACE
More Info
$
59 T562 LUG BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
60 T582 WHEEL BEARING CUP 1 3/8” (LM11910) RACE
More Info
$
61 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
62 T603 SPINDLE WASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
63 T567 SLOTTED NUT, 3/4”
More Info
$
64 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
65 T612 WHEEL RIM, 15” - 5 HOLE.
More Info
$
66 T566 HUB (AVAILABLE IN ASSEMBLY ONLY)
More Info
$
67 T21 LOCK WASHER 7/8”
More Info
$
68 T19 HEX NUT 7/8”
More Info
$
69 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
70 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
71 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
72 15376 SPACER WASHER, 1 1/2"
More Info
$
73 15186 SAFETY CHAIN WITH HOOK
More Info
$
74 15569 FLAT WASHER, 7/8”
More Info
$
75 T749 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 6 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
76 12511 GREASE FITTING, 1/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
77 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
78 Bearing & Housing Options for 42 Offset
More Info
$