S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – ATVD Series 2
1 15071 MAIN FRAME WELDMENT (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
2 15082 WHEEL CARRIAGE WELDMENT (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
3 10540 GANG BEAM 2” X 2” X 25”
More Info
$
4 15003 TONGUE WELDMENT (ATVD)
More Info
$
5 15004 HITCH ADJUSTMENT WELDMENT (ATVD, ATVLR)
More Info
$
6 15008 BALL COUPLER 1 7/8” (ATVD)
More Info
$
7 12165 HEX HEAD BOLT, 3/8" X 3" GR.2
More Info
$
8 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
9 T724 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 4”, GR. 2
More Info
$
10 15094 ANGLE ADJUSTING PIN (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
11 15005 TURNBUCKLE ASSY (ATVD)
More Info
$
12 T734 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 4”, GR. 2
More Info
$
13 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
14 15132 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT, 5/8”
More Info
$
15 15091 SLIDE PLATE TOP 2X2, PIN TYPE ADJ.
More Info
$
16 15092 SLIDE PLATE BOTTOM 2X2, PIN TYPE ADJ.
More Info
$
17 10322 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 1 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
18 15232 WHEEL CARRIAGE CUFF (TOP) (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
19 T751 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 7 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
20 14903 SPACER (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
21 15099 RIM & TIRE ASSEMBLY (ATVD-2, ATVLR, ATVG)
More Info
$
22 11138 U-BOLT 1/2” FOR (2X2) TUBING
More Info
$
23 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
24 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
25 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
26 T34 LOCKWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
27 13422 END WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
28 5-16118-2 16” X 3MM X 1” SQ. C.H. NOTCHED BLADE
More Info
$
29 T804 1/2” X 1 1/2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
30 13426 END SPACER, 1” SQ., 2 3/8” (FOR 7 1/2”& 9”SPACING)
More Info
$
31 15095 GANG HANGER (ATVD-2, TW6, VT)
More Info
$
32 13689 1” BEARING IN FLANGE HOUSING (W208PPB6)
More Info
$
33 13427 END SPACER, 1” SQ., 3 5/8” (FOR 7 1/2”SPACING)
More Info
$
34 13424 SPACER SPOOL 1” X 7 1/2”
More Info
$
35 13423 BUMPER WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
36 13429 AXLE 1” SQ. X 25 3/4" ( 4 BLADE, 7 1/2” SPACING)
More Info
$
37 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
38 9354 FLATWASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
39 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
40 15157 WHEEL BEARING, 5/8”
More Info
$