S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts- CP48L, CP72L Tongue and Wheel Kit
1 16504 WHEEL MOUNT, LH FOR CPL
More Info
$
2 16503 WHEEL MOUNT, RH FOR CPL
More Info
$
3 9661 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 6 1/2” GR. 2
More Info
$
4 14903 SPACER (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
5 9354 FLATWASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
6 15156 WHEEL AND TIRE ASSEMBLY, 12” (ATVB)
More Info
$
7 15132 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT, 5/8”
More Info
$
8 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
9 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
10 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
11 16494 TONGUE WELDMENT FOR CPL
More Info
$
12 T733 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
13 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
14 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
15 9859 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 4” GR. 5
More Info
$
16 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
17 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
18 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
19 16502 CLEVIS PLATE FOR CPL
More Info
$
20 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
21 16346 PARKING STAND WELDMENT
More Info
$
22 16219 CYLINDER LOCK PIN 3/8” (VT)
More Info
$