S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts- CP48L, CP72L
1 15860 CULTIPACKER WHEEL 9 1/2”
More Info
$
2 Parts - CPL Toolbar
More Info
$
3 Parts - CPL Axle
More Info
$
4 15861 CLAMP
More Info
$
5 16345 BEARING, ST491A
More Info
$
6 16344 GANG HANGER 1/2” PL X 5” X 15 1/8”
More Info
$
7 10684 HITCH PIN 7/8” X 8”
More Info
$
8 16341 A-FRAME
More Info
$
9 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
10 16346 PARKING STAND WELDMENT
More Info
$
11 11138 U-BOLT 1/2” FOR (2X2) TUBING
More Info
$
12 16219 CYLINDER LOCK PIN 3/8” (VT)
More Info
$
13 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
14 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
15 T733 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
16 T738 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 3”, GR. 2
More Info
$
17 9859 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 4” GR. 5
More Info
$
18 15589 CARRIAGE BOLT, 5/8” X 1 3/4” GR. 2
More Info
$
19 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
20 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
21 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
22 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
23 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
24 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
25 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
26 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
27 16358 HITCH EAR WELDMENT (CP-L)
More Info
$
28 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
29 15348 SELF TAPPING SCREW, 5/16” X 1”
More Info
$