S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – DS1 Tire and Rim Assembly
1 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
2 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
3 T564 SPINDLE ONLY 1 5/8”
More Info
$
4 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
5 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
6 T562 LUG BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
7 T572 HUB ASSEMBLY, (INCLUDES 5 LUG NUTS AND 5 LUG STUDS)
More Info
$
8 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
9 T603 SPINDLE WASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
10 T567 SLOTTED NUT, 3/4”
More Info
$
11 T342 COTTER PIN, 5/32” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
12 T582 WHEEL BEARING CUP 1 3/8” (LM11910) RACE
More Info
$
13 T583 WHEEL BEARING CUP 2” (LM67010) RACE
More Info
$
14 T23 LUG NUT 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
15 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
16 13630 HUB & SPINDLE ASSY (5 BOLT HUB 1 5/8 SPINDLE)
More Info
$
17 16000 TIRE RIM ASSY
More Info
$
18 T612 WHEEL RIM, 15” - 5 HOLE.
More Info
$