S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts- GB4 Series
1 13264 HITCH BAR WELDMENT, (GB4, LR2)
More Info
$
2 13279 MAIN BAR WELDMENT, (GB4)
More Info
$
3 13294 PIVOT HOUSING WELDMENT, (GB4)
More Info
$
4 Parts - GB4 Moldboard
More Info
$
5 15005 TURNBUCKLE ASSY (ATVD)
More Info
$
6 Parts - GB4 Cutting Edge
More Info
$
7 10699 PLOW BOLT 5/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
8 12653 PARK STAND, 1 1/2" X 25 1/2"
More Info
$
9 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
10 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
11 13257 HITCH PIN CAT. I & II
More Info
$
12 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
13 13311 TOP LINK PIN 1" X 3 1/2"
More Info
$
14 13310 STRUT PIN 1” X 5”
More Info
$
15 13254 HEX BOLT 1” X 7”, GR. 8
More Info
$
16 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
17 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
18 13308 TILT PIN 3/4” X 5”, (GB4)
More Info
$
19 13303 CONNECTOR PLATE 1/2” X 6 1/2”, (GB4)
More Info
$
20 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
21 13255 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 1 1/2”, GR. 8
More Info
$
22 13304 ANGLE PIN 1” X 3” (GB4)
More Info
$
23 13253 HEX BOLT 1” X 3”, GR. 8
More Info
$
24 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$