S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – GB5 Series
1 13539 HITCH WELDMENT (GB5)
More Info
$
2 13540 SWING BAR WELDMENT
More Info
$
3 13568 FRONT SWING BAR PIN, 1 1/2” X 8 7/8”
More Info
$
4 T605 FLATWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
5 T727 HEX NUT, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
6 13549 TILT & PIVOT HOUSING (GB5)
More Info
$
7 13632 TILT & PIVOT HOUSING COLLAR ( 4” OD X 3” ID)
More Info
$
8 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
9 15606 3/8” X 79” HYD. HOSE WITH ENDS
More Info
$
10 15132 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT, 5/8”
More Info
$
11 13569 ADJUSTING TUBE RECEIVER
More Info
$
12 13570 MANUAL OFFSET ADJUSTING TUBE
More Info
$
13 13260 ADJUST BAR PIN, 1" X 3"
More Info
$
14 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
15 11037 PARKING STAND 1 1/2” X 1 1/2” X 31 3/4”
More Info
$
16 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
17 15605 3/8” X 75” HYD. HOSE WITH ENDS
More Info
$
18 12350 3/8” HYDRAULIC HOSE 90” W/CONNECTORS
More Info
$
19 13528 HITCH PIN, CAT 2 & 3 (GB5)
More Info
$
20 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
21 13310 STRUT PIN 1” X 5”
More Info
$
22 Parts - GB5 Moldboard
More Info
$
23 13566 PIVOT HOUSING BUSHING, 9 7/16”
More Info
$
24 13510 PIVOT HOUSING REAR TILT BOLT (GB5)
More Info
$
25 15607 3/8” X 110” HYD. HOSE WITH ENDS
More Info
$
26 13226 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” X 125” W/ENDS
More Info
$
27 Parts - GB5 Cutting Edge
More Info
$
28 10699 PLOW BOLT 5/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
29 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
30 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
31 12842 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” X 72”
More Info
$
32 11743 CYLINDER 3 X 8
More Info
$
33 15540 FEMALE HYDRAULIC ELBOW SWIVEL (TW5)
More Info
$
34 13563 REAR MAL TILT BAR (GB5)
More Info
$
35 T728 LOCKWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$