S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – LP3 Series Land Plane
1 Main Frames for LP3 (UNAVAILABLE FOR SALE)
More Info
$
2 15784 MAST WELDMENT
More Info
$
3 15795 LP2 MAST CAT. 2
More Info
$
4 15786 ADJ. SKID SHOE WELDMENT
More Info
$
5 15729 SKID PLATE, 3/8” X 2” FLAT X 61 1/2”
More Info
$
6 Cutting Edge Options for LP3
More Info
$
7 14835F SCARIFIER SHANK - NOTCHED FRONT (TB30 & TB40)
More Info
$
8 15413 RETAINER CLIP (TB30 & TB40)
More Info
$
9 11971 3/4” U-BOLT FOR 4 X 4 TUBING
More Info
$
10 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
11 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
12 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
13 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
14 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
15 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
16 10699 PLOW BOLT 5/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
17 9225 FLAT WASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
18 15782 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 2” GR 5
More Info
$
19 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
20 15348 SELF TAPPING SCREW, 5/16” X 1”
More Info
$
21 13257 HITCH PIN CAT. I & II
More Info
$
22 11167 PIN, CATEGORY II, 1 1/8” X 5” SP
More Info
$
23 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
24 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
25 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
26 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
27 10697 SCARIFIER POINT ONLY
More Info
$
28 15208 CAT. 2 TOP LINK PIN, 4 3/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
29 15638 SET OF LOWER HITCH BUSHINGS
More Info
$