S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – LR1 Series Landscape Rake
1 13331 HITCH WELDMENT (GB1, LR1)
More Info
$
2 10684 HITCH PIN 7/8” X 8”
More Info
$
3 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
4 12653 PARK STAND, 1 1/2" X 25 1/2"
More Info
$
5 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
6 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
7 13335 MAIN BAR WELDMENT (GB1, LR1, LR2)
More Info
$
8 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
9 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
10 13310 STRUT PIN 1” X 5”
More Info
$
11 13254 HEX BOLT 1” X 7”, GR. 8
More Info
$
12 13348 PIVOT PIN, 3/4” X 10” (GB1, LR1)
More Info
$
13 13349 PIVOT PIN STOP
More Info
$
14 15005 TURNBUCKLE ASSY (ATVD)
More Info
$
15 14150 HEX BOLT 3/8” X 1 1/2”
More Info
$
16 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
17 Parts - LR Tool Bar Weldment
More Info
$
18 14149 LANDSCAPE RAKE TINE, 1-HOLE
More Info
$
19 13260 ADJUST BAR PIN, 1" X 3"
More Info
$
20 13328 ADJUSTMENT BAR RECEIVER (OBSOLETE)
More Info
$
21 13326 LATERAL ADJUSTING BAR (OBSOLETE)
More Info
$
22 15274 TINE BAR RETAINER STRAP
More Info
$
23 14679 GAUGE WHEEL MOUNTING BRACKET (LR1)
More Info
$
24 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
25 T9 GREASE FITTING
More Info
$
26 14683 GAUGE WHEEL ARM WELDMENT (LR1)
More Info
$
27 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
28 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
29 T511 ADJUSTING SPRING, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
30 14688 GAUGE WHEEL YOKE WELDMENT (LR1)
More Info
$
31 15099 RIM & TIRE ASSEMBLY (ATVD-2, ATVLR, ATVG)
More Info
$
32 T746 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
33 14903 SPACER (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
34 9354 FLATWASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
35 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
36 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$