S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – LRRD6
1 15865 FRAME WELDMENT (LRRD)
More Info
$
2 15867 PIVOT WELDMENT (LRRD)
More Info
$
3 15866 VERTICAL MOUNT PLATE 1/2" X 6 1/2" X 8 1/2" (LRRD6)
More Info
$
4 15868 GANG HANGER WELDMENT (LRRD)
More Info
$
5 11037 PARKING STAND 1 1/2” X 1 1/2” X 31 3/4”
More Info
$
6 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
7 13257 HITCH PIN CAT. I & II
More Info
$
8 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
9 11139 U-BOLT 5/8” FOR (3X3) TUBING
More Info
$
10 11034 PIN 3/4” X 3 1/2” USEABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
11 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
12 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
13 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
14 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$