S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – Pasture Renovator
1 12617 MAIN FRAME, PRC 4 SHANK
More Info
$
2 12618 MAIN FRAME, PRC 6 SHANK
More Info
$
3 Parts - PRC Extension for 8 Shank
More Info
$
4 Parts - Extension for 10 Shank
More Info
$
5 10684 HITCH PIN 7/8” X 8”
More Info
$
6 11167 PIN, CATEGORY II, 1 1/8” X 5” SP
More Info
$
7 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
8 12653 PARK STAND, 1 1/2" X 25 1/2"
More Info
$
9 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
10 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
11 12165 HEX HEAD BOLT, 3/8" X 3" GR.2
More Info
$
12 9192 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 2 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
13 12624 COULTER ARM & SPINDLE WELDMENT
More Info
$
14 T342 COTTER PIN, 5/32” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
15 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
16 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
17 T583 WHEEL BEARING CUP 2” (LM67010) RACE
More Info
$
18 12656 HUB ASSEMBLY 4 BOLT FOR COULTER
More Info
$
19 T582 WHEEL BEARING CUP 1 3/8” (LM11910) RACE
More Info
$
20 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
21 9354 FLATWASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
22 12703 SLOTTED NUT, 5/8”
More Info
$
23 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
24 17157-1C 17” X 4MM PLAIN COULTER BLADE
More Info
$
25 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
26 12871 HEX BOLT, 1/2" X 1"
More Info
$
27 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
28 13361 HEX BOLT 1/2” X 2 1/4” GR. 5
More Info
$
29 11971 3/4” U-BOLT FOR 4 X 4 TUBING
More Info
$
30 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
31 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
32 14210 BOLT ON COULTER BRACKET
More Info
$
33 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
34 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
35 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
36 T-916 PIN, 7/8" X 5"
More Info
$
37 12648 PRC REAR HITCH EYE WELDMENT
More Info
$
38 13367 FRONT DRUM RACK MOUNTING BRACKET (PRC)
More Info
$
39 13372 DRUM TIE DOWN BRACKET
More Info
$
40 13360 RENOVATOR SHANK (PRCM) HEAT TREATED
More Info
$
41 13403 REPLACEMENT POINT FOR PRC 1/2"
More Info
$
42 13370 REAR DRUM RACK MOUNTING BRACKET (PRC)
More Info
$