S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – RD42018 Series Row Disc
1 11537 ROW DISC MAIN FRAME 48"
More Info
$
2 11213 PAKING STAND, 29"
More Info
$
3 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
4 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
5 Gang Hanger Options for RD42018
More Info
$
6 11540 TRUNNION ELL RH (ROW DISC)
More Info
$
7 T714 2 1/2” GANG BEAM STRAP (2 X 3 OR 3 X 3 BEAM)
More Info
$
8 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
9 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
10 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
11 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
12 T747 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 6”, GR. 2
More Info
$
13 11538 AXLE 1 1/8” X 12 1/2”, 2 BLADE (ROW DISC)
More Info
$
14 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
15 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
16 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
17 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
18 T49 END SPACER, 1 1/8” X 3 3/4 FOR 9” SPACING
More Info
$
19 T722 SP RING, 3 1/2”
More Info
$
20 T602 TRUNNION BEARING 1 1/8” SQ. (W208PPB12)
More Info
$
21 TMB TRUNNION BEARING HOUSING, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
22 T2 BUMPER WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
23 2-20138-1 20” X 3.5MM X 1 1/8” C.H. PLAIN BLADE
More Info
$
24 2-18138-1 18” X 3.5MM X 1” - 1 1/8” DUAL C.H. PLAIN BLADE
More Info
$