S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TDP2 Series Disc Plow
1 11926 MAIN FRAME, 2-3
More Info
$
2 11221 MAIN FRAME, 2-2
More Info
$
3 T331 DRAFT PIN, 1 1/8” WITH NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
4 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
5 11923 LEVELING CONTROL GUIDE BAR
More Info
$
6 11924 LEVELING TUBE WELDMENT
More Info
$
7 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
8 9859 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 4” GR. 5
More Info
$
9 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
10 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
11 9413 GREASE FITTING, 1/4" SELF TAP (SEE PART T-9)
More Info
$
12 10660 ROLL PIN 1/2” X 2 1/2”
More Info
$
13 11925 ROLL PIN WASHER
More Info
$
14 T727 HEX NUT, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
15 10050 COTTER PIN 3/16” X 2 1/2”
More Info
$
16 11299 GAUGE WHEEL ARM & SPINDLE WELDMENT (TDP)
More Info
$
17 9192 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 2 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
18 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
19 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
20 9354 FLATWASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
21 11308 GAUGE WHEEL DOUBLE CLAMP WASHER
More Info
$
22 11306 GAUGE WHEEL CLAMP CHANNEL
More Info
$
23 11986 COTTER PIN 1/8” X 1 1/2”
More Info
$
24 11980 SEAL 1 15/16” OD X 1 1/4” ID
More Info
$
25 11981 BEARING 1” TAPER ROLLER, L44543
More Info
$
26 11984 BEARING CUP
More Info
$
27 11978 HUB (4 BOLT), 2 7/16” PILOT
More Info
$
28 11979 LUG BOLTS 1/2” UNF X 1”
More Info
$
29 11983 FALT WASHER 13/16” ID X 1 7/16” OD
More Info
$
30 11985 HUB CAP, 2” OD
More Info
$
31 11935 FURROW WHEEL ARM
More Info
$
32 9472 JAM NUT, 1 1/2”, UNC HEX
More Info
$
33 T728 LOCKWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
34 11178 FURROW WHEEL SPINDLE (DISC PLOW)
More Info
$
35 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
36 T572 HUB ASSEMBLY, (INCLUDES 5 LUG NUTS AND 5 LUG STUDS)
More Info
$
37 T562 LUG BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
38 T582 WHEEL BEARING CUP 1 3/8” (LM11910) RACE
More Info
$
39 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
40 T603 SPINDLE WASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
41 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
42 11741 FURROW WHEEL ( DISC PLOW)
More Info
$
43 T578 HUB CAP
More Info
$
44 10049 SPINDLE WASHER 3/4" (SEE PART T-603)
More Info
$
45 11463 HEX BOLT, 9/16” X 2 1/2” NF
More Info
$
46 9962 OUTER WHEEL BEARING CUP LM501310
More Info
$
47 10040 INNER WHEEL BEARING CONE, 1 5/8” (LM501349)
More Info
$
48 10039 SEAL, 1 7/8” (#106166)
More Info
$
49 11187 DISC SPINDLE WELDMENT (DISC PLOW II)
More Info
$
50 Disc Blade Options for TDP2
More Info
$
51 11196 NUT, WASHER (DISC PLOW)
More Info
$
52 11227 BLADE RETAINER NUT
More Info
$
53 12176 SET SCREW 3/8” X 1/2” (DISC PLOW)
More Info
$
54 T733 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
55 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
56 T805 1/2” X 2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
57 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
58 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
59 11310 SCRAPER ARM, (TDP2)
More Info
$
60 11233 FRONT SCRAPER SPACER BRACKET, (TDP2)
More Info
$
61 11081 UNIVERSAL SCRAPER BLADE
More Info
$
62 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
63 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
64 11205 ADJUSTING TUBE WELDMENT (DISC PLOW, 2 BLADE)
More Info
$
65 11200 ADJUSTING SCREW, TDP2-2
More Info
$
66 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
67 11977 WHEEL & TIRE ASSEMBLY
More Info
$
68 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
69 T583 WHEEL BEARING CUP 2” (LM67010) RACE
More Info
$
70 T567 SLOTTED NUT, 3/4”
More Info
$
71 10042 HUB (#604-2467)
More Info
$