S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TGE Series Disc Harrow
1 16596 MAIN FRAME FOR TGE
More Info
$
2 Rear Gang Beam Options for TGE
More Info
$
3 14990 A-FRAME MEMBER, 2” RIGHT
More Info
$
4 14991 A-FRAME MEMBER, 2” LEFT
More Info
$
5 14992 STRUT, 3/8” X 23 1/2” RIGHT
More Info
$
6 15201 STRUT, 3/8” X 23 1/2”, LEFT
More Info
$
7 15204 STRUT SPACER, 1 3/4”
More Info
$
8 T724 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 4”, GR. 2
More Info
$
9 9651 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 3” GR. 2
More Info
$
10 15091 SLIDE PLATE TOP 2X2, PIN TYPE ADJ.
More Info
$
11 15092 SLIDE PLATE BOTTOM 2X2, PIN TYPE ADJ.
More Info
$
12 T734 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 4”, GR. 2
More Info
$
13 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
14 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
15 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
16 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
17 Front Gang Beam Options for TGE
More Info
$
18 11138 U-BOLT 1/2” FOR (2X2) TUBING
More Info
$
19 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
20 T34 LOCKWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
21 15095 GANG HANGER (ATVD-2, TW6, VT)
More Info
$
22 13689 1” BEARING IN FLANGE HOUSING (W208PPB6)
More Info
$
23 T804 1/2” X 1 1/2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
24 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
25 Axle Options for TGE (1" Axles)
More Info
$
26 13423 BUMPER WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
27 Disc Blade Options for TGE
More Info
$
28 13427 END SPACER, 1” SQ., 3 5/8” (FOR 7 1/2”SPACING)
More Info
$
29 13426 END SPACER, 1” SQ., 2 3/8” (FOR 7 1/2”& 9”SPACING)
More Info
$
30 13424 SPACER SPOOL 1” X 7 1/2”
More Info
$
31 13422 END WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
32 14983 PIPE SPACER FOR 1” AXLE, 3/4”
More Info
$
33 14982 END SPACER 1” X 1 1/2”
More Info
$
34 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
35 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
36 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
37 15197 HEX BOLT 5/16” X 1” GR. 2
More Info
$
38 15198 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT 5/16”
More Info
$
39 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
40 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
41 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
42 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
43 15094 ANGLE ADJUSTING PIN (ATVD-2)
More Info
$
44 15638 SET OF LOWER HITCH BUSHINGS
More Info
$