S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TH Series Disc Harrow
1 MAIN FRAME, DH12 (16600)
More Info
$
2 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
3 15560 RIGHT A-FRAME 2 1/2” (TH/THE)
More Info
$
4 15559 LEFT A-FRAME 2 1/2” (TH/THE)
More Info
$
5 14993 STRUT, 1/2” X 29 3/4” RIGHT
More Info
$
6 15203 STRUT, 1/2” X 29 3/4”, LEFT
More Info
$
7 9653 STRUT SPACER
More Info
$
8 T725 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 3 3/4”, GR. 5
More Info
$
9 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
10 15097 SLIDE PLATE, TOP 3X3
More Info
$
11 15098 BOTTOM SLIDE PLATE
More Info
$
12 9406 ANGLE ADJUSTMENT PIN (TLO)
More Info
$
13 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
14 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
15 T56 BUSHING, 5/8” X 3 1/16”
More Info
$
16 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
17 15214 HEX BOLT, 5/16” X 1 1/2” GR. 2
More Info
$
18 Rear Gang Beam Options for TH
More Info
$
19 Front Gang Beam Options for TH
More Info
$
20 15198 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT 5/16”
More Info
$
21 TPB PILLOW BLOCK BEARING HOUSING
More Info
$
22 Disc Blade Options for TH
More Info
$
23 Washer Options for TH
More Info
$
24 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
25 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
26 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
27 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
28 T41 GANG HANGER, PILLOW BLOCK MOUNT
More Info
$
29 T714 2 1/2” GANG BEAM STRAP (2 X 3 OR 3 X 3 BEAM)
More Info
$
30 Spacer Spool Options for TH
More Info
$
31 End Spacer Options for TH
More Info
$
32 T60 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING (W208PPB5)
More Info
$
33 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
34 Axle Options for TH
More Info
$
35 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
36 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
37 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
38 T744 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 4 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
39 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
40 11170 SPECIAL WASHER SQ HOLE 1 1/8"
More Info
$
41 15638 SET OF LOWER HITCH BUSHINGS
More Info
$
42 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$