S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – THE Series Disc Blade (1″ Axle)
1 16597 - Main Frame THE
More Info
$
2 T33 DRAFT PIN, 7/8” CAT. 1 W/ NUT AND WASHER
More Info
$
3 14990 A-FRAME MEMBER, 2” RIGHT
More Info
$
4 14991 A-FRAME MEMBER, 2” LEFT
More Info
$
5 14994 STRUT, 3/8” X 29 3/4” RIGHT
More Info
$
6 15202 STRUT, 3/8” X 29 3/4”, LEFT
More Info
$
7 9653 STRUT SPACER
More Info
$
8 T725 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 3 3/4”, GR. 5
More Info
$
9 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
10 15097 SLIDE PLATE, TOP 3X3
More Info
$
11 15098 BOTTOM SLIDE PLATE
More Info
$
12 9406 ANGLE ADJUSTMENT PIN (TLO)
More Info
$
13 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
14 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
15 T56 BUSHING, 5/8” X 3 1/16”
More Info
$
16 Front Gang Beam Options for THE 1"
More Info
$
17 Rear Gang Beam Options for THE (1")
More Info
$
18 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
19 15197 HEX BOLT 5/16” X 1” GR. 2
More Info
$
20 15198 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT 5/16”
More Info
$
21 11139 U-BOLT 5/8” FOR (3X3) TUBING
More Info
$
22 14419 GANG HANGER, BF -(Cast Iron)
More Info
$
23 13689 1” BEARING IN FLANGE HOUSING (W208PPB6)
More Info
$
24 T804 1/2” X 1 1/2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
25 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
26 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
27 13423 BUMPER WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
28 Disc Blade Options for THE (1")
More Info
$
29 End Spacer Options for THE (1")
More Info
$
30 13426 END SPACER, 1” SQ., 2 3/8” (FOR 7 1/2”& 9”SPACING)
More Info
$
31 Spacer Spool Options for THE (1")
More Info
$
32 13422 END WASHER, 1”
More Info
$
33 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
34 T34 LOCKWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
35 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
36 Axle Options for THE (1")
More Info
$
37 T724 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 4”, GR. 2
More Info
$
38 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
39 15209 CAT. 1 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
40 15210 CAT. 2 BUSHING, 1 15/16”
More Info
$
41 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
42 15638 SET OF LOWER HITCH BUSHINGS
More Info
$