S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – THE Series Disc Harrow Gang Assembly (Ball Flange, 1 1/8″ Axle)
1 Washer Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
2 End Spacer Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
3 Spacer Spool Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
4 11170 SPECIAL WASHER SQ HOLE 1 1/8"
More Info
$
5 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
6 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
7 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
8 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
9 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
10 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
11 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
12 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
13 14419 GANG HANGER, BF -(Cast Iron)
More Info
$
14 15564 FLANGETTE HOUSING AND PPB5 BEARING ASSEMBLY
More Info
$
15 11139 U-BOLT 5/8” FOR (3X3) TUBING
More Info
$
16 T804 1/2” X 1 1/2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
17 Disc Blade Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
18 Axle Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
19 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$