S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – THE Series Disc Harrow Gang Assembly (Pillow Block, 1 1/8″)
1 Washer Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
2 End Spacer Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
3 T60 PILLOW BLOCK BEARING (W208PPB5)
More Info
$
4 TPB PILLOW BLOCK BEARING HOUSING
More Info
$
5 Spacer Spool Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
6 11170 SPECIAL WASHER SQ HOLE 1 1/8"
More Info
$
7 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
8 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
9 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
10 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
11 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
12 T41 GANG HANGER, PILLOW BLOCK MOUNT
More Info
$
13 T714 2 1/2” GANG BEAM STRAP (2 X 3 OR 3 X 3 BEAM)
More Info
$
14 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
15 T740 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
16 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
17 Disc Blade Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
18 Axle Options for THE (1 1/8")
More Info
$
19 TPBT60 Pillow Block Housing and W208PPB5 Bearing Assembly
More Info
$