S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TLO Series Disc Harrow
1 15640 MAIN FRAME HEAVY TLO OFFSET
More Info
$
2 13257 HITCH PIN CAT. I & II
More Info
$
3 VP252 LINCH PIN 7/16”
More Info
$
4 15641 CENTER MAST, TLO
More Info
$
5 10333 ROLL PIN, 1/4” X 2"
More Info
$
6 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
7 15647 MAST PIVOT PIN (TLO, DH32)
More Info
$
8 15652 CLEVIS PIN, 1” X 4” (GB4)
More Info
$
9 15530 COTTER PIN, 3/16”X 2”
More Info
$
10 T718 ANGLE ADJUSTING PIN, 5/8” X 4 3/4”
More Info
$
11 12029 3/4” U-BOLT FOR 3 X 3 TUBING
More Info
$
12 ADJUSTING TUBE WELDMENT (9398)
More Info
$
13 T9 GREASE FITTING
More Info
$
14 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
15 9402 LEVELING ROD SCREW (TLO)
More Info
$
16 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
17 Axle Options for TLO
More Info
$
18 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
19 TMB TRUNNION BEARING HOUSING, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
20 T602 TRUNNION BEARING 1 1/8” SQ. (W208PPB12)
More Info
$
21 Front Gang Beam Options for TLO
More Info
$
22 Washer Options for TLO
More Info
$
23 Disc Blade Options for TLO
More Info
$
24 T3 SPACER SPOOL 1 1/8” X 9”
More Info
$
25 T49 END SPACER, 1 1/8” X 3 3/4 FOR 9” SPACING
More Info
$
26 T722 SP RING, 3 1/2”
More Info
$
27 12102 GANG HANGER 3X3 BEAM
More Info
$
28 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
29 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
30 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
31 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
32 15208 CAT. 2 TOP LINK PIN, 4 3/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
33 15651 CAT 3 TOP LINK PIN
More Info
$
34 15206 CAT. 1 TOP LINK PIN, 3 7/8” USABLE LENGTH
More Info
$
35 15348 SELF TAPPING SCREW, 5/16” X 1”
More Info
$
36 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
37 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
38 11170 SPECIAL WASHER SQ HOLE 1 1/8"
More Info
$
39 11330 AXLE 1 1/8” X 59 3/8” threaded each end, 7 BLADE 9” SPACING
More Info
$
40 11398 SQUARE NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
41 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
42 Rear Gang Beam Options for TLO
More Info
$
43 14996 SMV SIGN
More Info
$
44 14997 BRACKET FOR SMV SIGN
More Info
$
45 15212 ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW, 1/8” X 1/2” GR. 2
More Info
$
46 15213 HEX NUT, 1/8”
More Info
$
47 14998 CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16” X 1” GR. 5
More Info
$
48 15198 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT 5/16”
More Info
$
49 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
50 15638 SET OF LOWER HITCH BUSHINGS
More Info
$
51 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$