S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TW5 Series Disc Harrow
1 Main Frame Options for TW5
More Info
$
2 9034 TONGUE, (TW5)
More Info
$
3 T2665 TONGUE CLEVIS WELDMENT
More Info
$
4 T772 HEX BOLT 7/8” X 5 GR. 5
More Info
$
5 T780 HEX BOLT 1” X 3 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
6 9011 ADJUSTING ROD WELDED
More Info
$
7 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
8 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
9 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
10 T511 ADJUSTING SPRING, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
11 T510 SPRING HOUSING
More Info
$
12 Adjusting Tube Options for TW5
More Info
$
13 9006 RETAINER STRAP (TW5, HW, 4W, & TW6)
More Info
$
14 T749 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 6 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
15 Pin, 7/8" x 6" (T918)
More Info
$
16 10527 ROCKING ARM, LINK BAR (TW5)
More Info
$
17 Wheel Carriage Options for TW5
More Info
$
18 9651 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 3” GR. 2
More Info
$
19 9892 CYLINDER LATCH WELDMENT (TW5 & TW6)
More Info
$
20 T58 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING TOP 4”
More Info
$
21 T57 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING 4” BOTTOM
More Info
$
22 T746 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5 1/2”, GR. 2
More Info
$
23 Bottom Slide Plate Options for TW5
More Info
$
24 T56 BUSHING, 5/8” X 3 1/16”
More Info
$
25 T18A LOCK NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
26 T20 LOCK WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
27 T1 END WASHER 1 1/8”
More Info
$
28 Disc Blade Options for TW5
More Info
$
29 End Spacer Options for TW5
More Info
$
30 Bearing Housing Options for TW5
More Info
$
31 Bearing Options for TW5
More Info
$
32 T722 SP RING, 3 1/2”
More Info
$
33 Spacer Spool Options for TW5
More Info
$
34 Washer Options for TW5
More Info
$
35 Axle Options for TW5
More Info
$
36 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
37 Tube Hanger Options for TW5
More Info
$
38 U-Bolt Options for TW5
More Info
$
39 Gang Beam Options for TW5
More Info
$
40 9470 DEPTH CONTROL BAR, 1/2” X 2 1/2” X 28 1/8” (TW51)
More Info
$
41 T745 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 5”, GR. 2
More Info
$
42 Gang Adjustment Bar Options for TW5
More Info
$
43 12034 ADJUSTING LEVER 24" (TW5, TW6, LO40)
More Info
$
44 Slide Plate Top Options for TW5
More Info
$
45 9690 ADJUSTING PIN 5/8” X 3 1/2”
More Info
$
46 T564 SPINDLE ONLY 1 5/8”
More Info
$
47 T342 COTTER PIN, 5/32” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
48 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
49 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
50 T583 WHEEL BEARING CUP 2” (LM67010) RACE
More Info
$
51 T566 HUB (AVAILABLE IN ASSEMBLY ONLY)
More Info
$
52 T562 LUG BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
53 T23 LUG NUT 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
54 T582 WHEEL BEARING CUP 1 3/8” (LM11910) RACE
More Info
$
55 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
56 T603 SPINDLE WASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
57 T567 SLOTTED NUT, 3/4”
More Info
$
58 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
59 T612 WHEEL RIM, 15” - 5 HOLE.
More Info
$
60 T465 SPIRAL HOSE HOLDER, 23”
More Info
$
61 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
62 T21 LOCK WASHER 7/8”
More Info
$
63 T19 HEX NUT 7/8”
More Info
$
64 T34 LOCKWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
65 T28 HEX NUT 1”
More Info
$
66 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
67 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
68 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
69 T933 TONGUE JACK ASSEMBLY
More Info
$
70 15186 SAFETY CHAIN WITH HOOK
More Info
$
71 15183 PIN, 7/8” X 5” (VT)
More Info
$
72 12511 GREASE FITTING, 1/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
73 11170 SPECIAL WASHER SQ HOLE 1 1/8"
More Info
$
74 9893 WHEEL LIFT BAR WELDMENT
More Info
$
75 15349 HEX BOLT, 1” X 6” GR. 5
More Info
$
76 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
77 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
78 11743 CYLINDER 3 X 8
More Info
$
79 15540 FEMALE HYDRAULIC ELBOW SWIVEL (TW5)
More Info
$
80 13068 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” X 150” W/ENDS
More Info
$
81 Bearing and Housing Assembly Options for TW5
More Info
$
82 Double Threaded Axle Options for TW5
More Info
$
83 11398 SQUARE NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$