S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TW6 Series Disc Harrow Roller Basket
1 16071 MOUNT WELDMENT (TW6, VT)
More Info
$
2 16076 ARM WELDMENT (TW6, VT)
More Info
$
3 16080 SPRING ROD WELDMENT (TW6, VT)
More Info
$
4 T510 SPRING HOUSING
More Info
$
5 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
6 16082 PIVOT PLATE
More Info
$
7 Roller Basket Tool Bar for TW6 Series Disc Harrow
More Info
$
8 Roller Basket Weldment for TW6 Series Disc Harrow
More Info
$
9 13689 1” BEARING IN FLANGE HOUSING (W208PPB6)
More Info
$
10 15095 GANG HANGER (ATVD-2, TW6, VT)
More Info
$
11 T780 HEX BOLT 1” X 3 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
12 12163 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 3 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
13 T748 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 6”, GR. 5
More Info
$
14 16166 HEX BOLT, 1” X 5” GR. 5
More Info
$
15 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
16 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
17 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
18 T26 HEX NUT 1/2”
More Info
$
19 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
20 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
21 16079 ARM TOOLBAR MOUNT PLATE
More Info
$
22 11138 U-BOLT 1/2” FOR (2X2) TUBING
More Info
$
23 T804 1/2” X 1 1/2” CARRIAGE BOLT, GR. 2
More Info
$
24 T25 LOCKWASHER 1/2”
More Info
$
25 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
26 9406 ANGLE ADJUSTMENT PIN (TLO)
More Info
$
27 16203 MOUNTING STRAP WELDMENT
More Info
$
28 16167 SPACER FOR RB
More Info
$
29 9401 JAM NUT, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
30 16104 LOCKNUT, 1/2”
More Info
$