S.No. Part # Product Name Option Price Qty Action
Parts – TW6 Series Disc Harrow
1 Main Frame Parts for TW6
More Info
$
2 Gang Angle Adj. Bar Rear for TW6
More Info
$
3 9979 HAIR PIN CLIP
More Info
$
4 12034 ADJUSTING LEVER 24" (TW5, TW6, LO40)
More Info
$
5 T747 HEX BOLT, 5/8” X 6”, GR. 2
More Info
$
6 12409 SLIDE PLATE TOP WELDMENT
More Info
$
7 T610 BUSHING, 5/8” X 4 1/16”
More Info
$
8 11421 SLIDE PLATE BOTTOM
More Info
$
9 T24 LOCK WASHER 5/8”
More Info
$
10 T22 HEX NUT 5/8”
More Info
$
11 9661 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 6 1/2” GR. 2
More Info
$
12 9651 HEX BOLT 5/8” X 3” GR. 2
More Info
$
13 12511 GREASE FITTING, 1/8” X 1 3/4”
More Info
$
14 T58 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING TOP 4”
More Info
$
15 T57 WHEEL CARRIAGE BEARING 4” BOTTOM
More Info
$
16 Wheel Carriage for TW6
More Info
$
17 9893 WHEEL LIFT BAR WELDMENT
More Info
$
18 9892 CYLINDER LATCH WELDMENT (TW5 & TW6)
More Info
$
19 15540 FEMALE HYDRAULIC ELBOW SWIVEL (TW5)
More Info
$
20 13071 HYDRAULIC HOSE 3/8” X 160” W/ENDS
More Info
$
21 15367 1/2” MALE 3/8” FEMALE REDUCER (DH15, DH16, BB)
More Info
$
22 15368 HYDRAULIC QUICK COUPLER
More Info
$
23 10610 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 4” BORE X 8” STROKE
More Info
$
24 15374 HYD. CYLINDER PIN 1" X 3 1/2"
More Info
$
25 13308 TILT PIN 3/4” X 5”, (GB4)
More Info
$
26 12387 DEPTH CONTROL BAR WELDMENT
More Info
$
27 T18 HEX NUT 1 1/8”
More Info
$
28 T763 HEX BOLT 3/4” X 3” GR. 5
More Info
$
29 T31 LOCKWASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
30 T27 HEX NUT 3/4”
More Info
$
31 T698 FLATWASHER, 1 1/8”
More Info
$
32 T511 ADJUSTING SPRING, 4 1/2”
More Info
$
33 T510 SPRING HOUSING
More Info
$
34 T509 ADJUSTING SPRING, 8 1/2”
More Info
$
35 9011 ADJUSTING ROD WELDED
More Info
$
36 11991 ADJUSTING TUBE, 26 1/4” (TW52,TW53,4W)
More Info
$
37 T9 GREASE FITTING
More Info
$
38 9006 RETAINER STRAP (TW5, HW, 4W, & TW6)
More Info
$
39 T773 HEX BOLT 7/8” X 6 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
40 9004 ROCKER ARM AND LINK BAR (DH16)
More Info
$
41 Gang Angle Adj. Bar Front for TW6
More Info
$
42 T21 LOCK WASHER 7/8”
More Info
$
43 T19 HEX NUT 7/8”
More Info
$
44 14996 SMV SIGN
More Info
$
45 14997 BRACKET FOR SMV SIGN
More Info
$
46 14998 CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16” X 1” GR. 5
More Info
$
47 15198 LOCK NUT W/NYLON INSERT 5/16”
More Info
$
48 15212 ROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW, 1/8” X 1/2” GR. 2
More Info
$
49 15213 HEX NUT, 1/8”
More Info
$
50 9027 TONGUE, (TW6)
More Info
$
51 T2665 TONGUE CLEVIS WELDMENT
More Info
$
52 T933 TONGUE JACK ASSEMBLY
More Info
$
53 15189 ASSEMBLY MANUAL TUBE & CAP
More Info
$
54 T465 SPIRAL HOSE HOLDER, 23”
More Info
$
55 T772 HEX BOLT 7/8” X 5 GR. 5
More Info
$
56 15349 HEX BOLT, 1” X 6” GR. 5
More Info
$
57 T606 FLATWASHER, 1”
More Info
$
58 10332 LOCKNUT 1”
More Info
$
59 15186 SAFETY CHAIN WITH HOOK
More Info
$
60 15183 PIN, 7/8” X 5” (VT)
More Info
$
61 T770 HEX BOLT 7/8” X 3 1/2” GR. 5
More Info
$
62 T970 TONGUE SIDE BRACE WELDMENT
More Info
$
63 15348 SELF TAPPING SCREW, 5/16” X 1”
More Info
$
64 T892 3/8” X 3” HEX BOLT, GR. 5
More Info
$
65 12899 HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT, 3/8”
More Info
$
66 T564 SPINDLE ONLY 1 5/8”
More Info
$
67 T576 SEAL, 1 1/2”, (47S278Z)
More Info
$
68 T575 WHEEL BEARING, 1 1/4” (LM67048)
More Info
$
69 T562 LUG BOLT, 1/2” X 1 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
70 T572 HUB ASSEMBLY, (INCLUDES 5 LUG NUTS AND 5 LUG STUDS)
More Info
$
71 T574 WHEEL BEARING, 3/4” (LM11949)
More Info
$
72 T603 SPINDLE WASHER, 3/4”
More Info
$
73 T567 SLOTTED NUT, 3/4”
More Info
$
74 T342 COTTER PIN, 5/32” X 1 1/4”
More Info
$
75 16000 TIRE RIM ASSY
More Info
$
76 T612 WHEEL RIM, 15” - 5 HOLE.
More Info
$
77 T23 LUG NUT 1/2” (NF)
More Info
$
78 T577 HUB CAP
More Info
$
79 13630 HUB & SPINDLE ASSY (5 BOLT HUB 1 5/8 SPINDLE)
More Info
$
80 11971 3/4” U-BOLT FOR 4 X 4 TUBING
More Info
$
81 Gang Beam Option for TW6
More Info
$
82 12164 TUBE GANG HANGER 4X4 BEAM 1 1/2"
More Info
$
83 12163 HEX BOLT, 1/2” X 3 1/2”, GR. 5
More Info
$
84 9226 HEX SELF LOCKING FLANGE NUT, 1/2”
More Info
$
85 T491 BUMPER WASHER 1 1/2”
More Info
$
86 Disc Blade Options for TW6
More Info
$
87 T495 END SPACER, 1 1/2” SQ. X 3 3/4", FOR 9” SPACING
More Info
$
88 Trunnion Housing Options for 1 1/2" Axles
More Info
$
89 Trunnion Bearing Option for 1 1/2" Axles
More Info
$
90 T729 SP RING, 4”
More Info
$
91 T103 SPACER SPOOL, 1 1/2” X 9”
More Info
$
92 T492 END WASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
93 T728 LOCKWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
94 9472 JAM NUT, 1 1/2”, UNC HEX
More Info
$
95 T727A LOCK NUT, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
96 Axle Options for TW6
More Info
$
97 11397 SQUARE NUT 1 1/2”
More Info
$
98 T605 FLATWASHER, 1 1/2”
More Info
$
99 15376 SPACER WASHER, 1 1/2"
More Info
$